International Faculty

mappa_faculty

ARGENTINA

L.VOTO


AUSTRALIA

G. DEKKER
J. HYETT
D. MCINTRYE
B. MOL
C. PENNEL
M. WHITE


AUSTRIA

G. DESOYE
H. HELMER
D. PRAYER
M. SCHMID


BELGIUM

J. DEPREST
P. DEVROEY
Y. ENGLERT
D. HAUMONT
C. HUBINONT
J. JANI
L. LEWI
P. MELIN
P. PIETTE
P. PLATTEAU
J. SMITZ


BOLIVIA

C. FUCHTNER


BRAZIL

E. DA FONSECA
R. TORLONI


CANADA

I. CANIGGIA
D. FARINE
S. LANGLOIS
D. OLSON


CHINA

T. DUAN
Y. HUIXIA
B. SUN
T.Y. LEUNG

CZECH REPUBLIC

R. PLAVKA


DENMARK

A. BISGAARD PINBORG
G. GREISEN
C. MILTOFT
A. TABOR


EGYPT

M. MOMTAZ


FRANCE

A. BENACHI
D. CABROL
J. DE MOUZON
R. FRYDMAN
P. ROSENBERG
M. SCHUMACHER
F. VIOLARD


GERMANY

B. ARABIN
R. CHAOUI
U. GEMBRUCH
K. HECKER
W. HENRICH
O. KAGAN
B. KOLETZKO
C. SPEER
M. STARK


GREECE

A. ANTSAKLIS
A. ATHANASSIADIS
G. PADOS


INDIA

H. DIVAKAR
A. KAPUR
S. KUMARI
J. MALHOTRA
N. MALHOTRA
C.N. PURANDARE


IRELAND

F. DUNNE
J. MURPHY


ISRAEL

I. BLICKSTEIN
M. HOD
Y. YARON
Y. YOGEV
E. SHINWELL

ITALY

C. BENEDETTO
V. CARNIELLI
I. CETIN
G. CIONI
G. CLERICI
M. COSTA
F. DE SETA
R. DI IORIO
G. DI RENZO
M. DI TOMMASO
G. DONZELLI
F. FACCHINETTI
V. FANOS
E. FERRAZZI
G. GAZZOLO
S. GERLI
L. GIANAROLI
F.R. GRATI
G.B. LA SALA
A. LOCATELLI
M.V. LOCCI
A. MALVASI
G. MONNI
F. MOSCA
G. NIGRO
F. PETRAGLIA
L. RAMENGHI
A. REVELLI


JAPAN

T. IKENOUE
T. KIMURA
R. POOH


KOREA

K.Y. LEE


MALAYSIA

S. NAMBIAR


MEXICO

N. SIERRA


NORTHERN IRELAND

S. DORNAN
H. HALLIDAY


NORWAY

O.D. SAUGSTAD
B. STRAY PEDERSEN


PANAMA

I. LLOYD


POLAND

G. BREBOROWICZ
M. WIELGOS


PORTUGAL

D. AYRES DE CAMPOS
A. MATIAS
M. J. REGO DE SOUSA
M. SOUSA

RUSSIA

E. BAIBARINA
M. KURTSER
A. MAKATSARIYA
A. MIKHAILOV
V. RADZINSKIJ
Y. ZUKOWSKIJ


SLOVENIA

T. TUL MANDIC


SPAIN

J. L. BARTHA
L. CABERO ROURA
X. CARBONELL
E. CARRERAS
M. DEL MAR GIL
E. GRATACOS


SWEDEN

I. AMER WHALIN
S. HAKANSSON
B. JACOBSSON


SWITZERLAND

M. GULMEZOGLU
P. HUPPI
U. SIMEONI


TANZANIA

C. HANSON


THE NETHERLANDS

K. BILARDO
L.S. DE VRIES
E. LOPRIORE
D. OEPKES
G. VISSER


UNITED KINGDOM

Z. ALFIREVIC
S. ARULKUMARAN
D. AZZOPARDI
P. BENNET
A. CAMERON
L. CHITTY
S. DORNAN
T. DRAYCOTT
H. HAGBERG
M. HANSON
J. HIRST
K. KHAN
M. KILBY
R. LAMONT
M. LEVENE
N. MACLON
N. MARLOW
A. MURDOCH
S. MURRAY
P. PANDYA
L. POON
L. REAGAN
S. ROBSON
N.J. SEBIRE
A. SHENNAN
T. SPECTOR
S. STOCK
B. THILANGANATHAN
S. THORNTON
H. WATSON

USA

R. ARTAL
H. CUCKLE
S. ADZICK
V. BERGHELLA
A. CAUGHEY
R. CHMAIT
M. D’ALTON
B. DAO
M. EVANS
S. HASSAN
E. KONTOPOULOS
M. MERIALDI
S. MESIANO
I. MISOREKAR
T. MUSCI
R. QUINTERO
M. RAMKUMAR
D. ROBERTS
R. ROMERO
JL. SIMPSON
A. VINTZILEOS
N. ZHONG